Title: open-flash-chart-core
Author: Sudar Muthu
Published: <strong>2009-01-30</strong>
Last modified: 2014-01-27

---

Szukaj wtyczek

Wtyczka **nie została przetestowana z trzema ostatnimi głównymi wydaniami WordPressa**.
Może nie być już utrzymywana lub obsługiwana, co może skutkować problemem ze zgodnością
z nowszymi wersjami WordPressa.

![](https://s.w.org/plugins/geopattern-icon/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin.
svg)

# open-flash-chart-core

 Autor: [Sudar Muthu](https://profiles.wordpress.org/sudar/)

[Pobierz](https://downloads.wordpress.org/plugin/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin.0.6.zip)

 * [Szczegóły](https://pl.wordpress.org/plugins/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/#description)
 * [Recenzje](https://pl.wordpress.org/plugins/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/#reviews)
 *  [Instalacja](https://pl.wordpress.org/plugins/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/#installation)
 * [Rozwój](https://pl.wordpress.org/plugins/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/#developers)

 [Wsparcie](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/)

## Opis

This plugin does absolutely nothing except load the core Open Flash Chart PHP library
so that all other plugins that utilize it and can all share the same up-to-date 
version.

It also helps minimize potential conflicts between Open Flash Chart powered plugins.

More details at [http://sudarmuthu.com/wordpress/open-flash-chart-core](http://sudarmuthu.com/wordpress/open-flash-chart-core)

### Development

The development of the Plugin happens over at [github](http://github.com/sudar/open-flash-chart-core).
If you want to contribute to the Plugin, [fork the project at github](http://github.com/sudar/open-flash-chart-core)
and send me a pull request.

If you are not familiar with either git or Github then refer to this [guide to see how fork and send pull request](http://sudarmuthu.com/blog/contributing-to-project-hosted-in-github).

### Support

 * If you have found a bug/issue or have a feature request, then post them in [github issues](https://github.com/sudar/open-flash-chart-core/issues)
 * If you have a question about usage or need help to troubleshoot, then post in
   WordPress forums or leave a comment in [Plugins’s home page](http://sudarmuthu.com/wordpress/open-flash-chart-core)
 * If anything else, then contact me in [twitter](http://twitter.com/sudarmuthu).

## Instalacja

Upload the file to your WordPress Plugin directory and then activate it from the
Plugins page.

## Recenzje

Wtyczka nie ma jeszcze żadnej recenzji.

## Kontrybutorzy i deweloperzy

„open-flash-chart-core” jest oprogramowaniem open source. Poniższe osoby miały wkład
w rozwój wtyczki.

Zaangażowani

 *   [ Sudar Muthu ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/sudar/)

[Przetłumacz wtyczkę “open-flash-chart-core” na swój język.](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin)

### Interesuje cię rozwój wtyczki?

[Przeglądaj kod](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/browser/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/),
sprawdź [repozytorium SVN](https://plugins.svn.wordpress.org/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/)
lub czytaj [dziennik rozwoju](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/)
przez [RSS](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/?limit=100&mode=stop_on_copy&format=rss).

## Rejestr zmian

### v0.1 (2008-12-28)

 * First Version

### v0.2 (2009-01-27)

 * Second Version

### v0.3 (2009-01-30)

 * Third Version

### v0.4 (2009-01-31)

 * Fourth Version

### v0.5 (2013-04-23)

 * Fixed a security issue in the library

### v0.5.1 (2013-04-23)

 * Fixed couple of typos in the readme file

### v0.6 (2014-01-27)

 * Fixed warnings

## Meta

 *  Wersja **0.6**
 *  Ostatnia aktualizacja **13 lat temu**
 *  Włączone instalacje **10+**
 *  Wersja WordPressa ** 2.0 lub nowszej **
 *  Testowano do **3.7.41**
 *  Język
 * [English (US)](https://wordpress.org/plugins/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/)
 * Tagi
 * [chart](https://pl.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/chart/)[flash](https://pl.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/flash/)
   [graphs](https://pl.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/graphs/)
 *  [Widok zaawansowany](https://pl.wordpress.org/plugins/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/advanced/)

## Oceny

Nie przesłano jeszcze żadnych recenzji.

[Twoja opinia](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/reviews/#new-post)

[Zobacz wszystkierecenzje.](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/reviews/)

## Zaangażowani

 *   [ Sudar Muthu ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/sudar/)

## Wsparcie

Masz coś do dodania? Potrzebujesz pomocy?

 [Zobacz forum wsparcia](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/open-flash-chart-core-wordpress-plugin/)